开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the Distributed Scheduler Subsystem

2022-08-09 浏览 (709)

JS API Changes of the Distributed Scheduler Subsystem

The table below lists the APIs changes of the distributed scheduler subsystem in OpenHarmony 3.2 Beta1 over OpenHarmony 3.1 Release.

API Changes

ModuleClassMethod/Attribute/Enumeration/ConstantChange Type
ohos.bundleStatebundleStategetRecentlyUsedModules(maxNum?: number, callback: AsyncCallback<Array<BundleActiveModuleInfo>>): void;
getRecentlyUsedModules(maxNum?: number): Promise<Array<BundleActiveModuleInfo>>;
Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfoformRecords: Array<BundleActiveFormInfo>;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfolastModuleUsedTime: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfolaunchedCount: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfoabilityIconId?: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfoabilityDescriptionId?: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfoabilityLableId?: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfodescriptionId?: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfolabelId?: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfoappLabelId?: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfoabilityName?: string;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfomoduleName: string;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfobundleName: string;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveModuleInfodeviceId?: string;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveFormInfocount: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveFormInfoformLastUsedTime: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveFormInfoformId: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveFormInfoformDimension: number;Added
ohos.bundleStateBundleActiveFormInfoformName: string;Added
ohos.workSchedulerStorageRequestSTORAGE_LEVEL_LOW_OR_OKAYAdded
ohos.workSchedulerStorageRequestSTORAGE_LEVEL_OKAYAdded
ohos.workSchedulerStorageRequestSTORAGE_LEVEL_LOW = 0Added
ohos.workSchedulerBatteryStatusBATTERY_STATUS_LOW_OR_OKAYAdded
ohos.workSchedulerBatteryStatusBATTERY_STATUS_OKAYAdded
ohos.workSchedulerBatteryStatusBATTERY_STATUS_LOW = 0Added
ohos.workSchedulerChargingTypeCHARGING_PLUGGED_WIRELESSAdded
ohos.workSchedulerChargingTypeCHARGING_PLUGGED_USBAdded
ohos.workSchedulerChargingTypeCHARGING_PLUGGED_ACAdded
ohos.workSchedulerChargingTypeCHARGING_PLUGGED_ANY = 0Added
ohos.workSchedulerNetworkTypeNETWORK_TYPE_ETHERNETAdded
ohos.workSchedulerNetworkTypeNETWORK_TYPE_WIFI_P2PAdded
ohos.workSchedulerNetworkTypeNETWORK_TYPE_BLUETOOTHAdded
ohos.workSchedulerNetworkTypeNETWORK_TYPE_WIFIAdded
ohos.workSchedulerNetworkTypeNETWORK_TYPE_MOBILEAdded
ohos.workSchedulerNetworkTypeNETWORK_TYPE_ANY = 0Added
ohos.workSchedulerworkSchedulerisLastWorkTimeOut(workId: number, callback: AsyncCallback<void>): boolean;
isLastWorkTimeOut(workId: number): Promise<boolean>;
Added
ohos.workSchedulerworkSchedulerstopAndClearWorks(): boolean;Added
ohos.workSchedulerworkSchedulerobtainAllWorks(callback: AsyncCallback<void>): Array<WorkInfo>;
obtainAllWorks(): Promise<Array<WorkInfo>>;
Added
ohos.workSchedulerworkSchedulergetWorkStatus(workId: number, callback: AsyncCallback<WorkInfo>): void;
getWorkStatus(workId: number): Promise<WorkInfo>;
Added
ohos.workSchedulerworkSchedulerstopWork(work: WorkInfo, needCancel?: boolean): boolean;Added
ohos.workSchedulerworkSchedulerstartWork(work: WorkInfo): boolean;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfoidleWaitTime?: number;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfoisDeepIdle?: boolean;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInforepeatCount?: number;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfoisRepeat?: boolean;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInforepeatCycleTime?: number;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfostorageRequest?: StorageRequest;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfobatteryStatus?: BatteryStatus;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfobatteryLevel?: number;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfochargerType?: ChargingType;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfoisCharging?: boolean;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfonetworkType?: NetworkType;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfoisPersisted?: boolean;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfoabilityName: string;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfobundleName: string;Added
ohos.workSchedulerWorkInfoworkId: number;Added
ohos.WorkSchedulerExtensionAbilityWorkSchedulerExtensionAbilityonWorkStop(work: workScheduler.WorkInfo): void;Added
ohos.WorkSchedulerExtensionAbilityWorkSchedulerExtensionAbilityonWorkStart(work: workScheduler.WorkInfo): void;Added

你可能感兴趣的文章

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the Ability Framework

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the ArkUI Development Framework

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the Power Management Subsystem

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the Bundle Management Framework

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the Communication Subsystem

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the DFX Subsystem

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the Distributed Data Management Subsystem

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the Distributed Scheduler Subsystem

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the Common Event and Notification Subsystem

开源鸿蒙 JS API Changes of the File Management Subsystem

  • 所属分类: 后端技术
  • 本文标签: 软件 鸿蒙
  • 版权声明: 本文链接 https://seaxiang.com/blog/3b809f21f02641bcb2a90a67f4803dff